Trixie Cat tree CityStyle

Price History
• Cat tree
• Material: Jute, MDF, Upholstery fabric, Polyester
• Height: 98 cm
• Number of resting spots: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat tree CityStyle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE scratching post City Style 98 cm in grey/black, multi-storey cat tree with cosy cat cave and hammock, jute trunk scratching possibility, very stable base plate, 44724 B0CL4DQZS2
ESSENTIAL FOR YOUR CAT: A scratching post is essential, especially for indoor cats; scratching posts offer your cat a natural way to sharpen its claws and divert its endless energy away from the furniture SOFT AND COMFORTABLE: Our multi-level scratching post from TRIXIE in a wooden look is equipped with cosy cushions and hammocks to provide your cats with an optimal retreat EVEN FOR SMALL ROOMS: The small scratching post is optimal for smaller rooms where there is no room for large cat furniture; the small cat tree takes up little space STABLE and DURABLE: The cat scratching post has a firm stand thanks to the high-quality and stable materials; so nothing stands in the way of extended play and scratching sessions Sleek design: The minimalist design of the modern scratching post fits in optimally with most interior styles; this makes it not only an optimal play centre for cats, but also the optimal addition to your home
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Cat Tower CityStyle, 105 cm, brown/grey B0CL461GXR
Sisal/MDF, coated (wood look) Caves with reversible cushions (woven fabric/polyester): Hand wash Cosy bed with reversible cushion (woven fabric/polyester): Hand wash With hammock, quilted Colour: brown/grey
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: Jute, MDF, Upholstery fabric, Polyester
Height: 98 cm
Number of resting spots: 5

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat tree CityStyle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching post Falco
£178.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Madrid
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£126.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel