Trixie Car Harness XS (1288)

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £6.50to £9.892 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog harness for the car
• Material: webbing
• Adjustable neck and belly straps
• With 3-way adjustable seatbelt strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness XS (1288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Car Harness, 20-50 cm, Black B0009585GC
can also be used for a daily walk special padding and fully adjustable chest and belly straps fast and easy to put on with fully adjustable short leash (not suitable for all car types, alternate latches available separately)
prodImage
£6.50
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash 1290
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness for the car
Material: webbing
Adjustable neck and belly straps
With 3-way adjustable seatbelt strap

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness XS (1288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£6.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
£7.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness London Vario Rapid M
£6.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel