Trixie Bed Marley 80 x 60 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Features: Non-slip bottom, integrated cushion, machine washable at 40°C
• Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Marley 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Marley Dog Bed 80 x 60 cm in ochre – rectangular dog basket for medium-sized dogs - cosy dog basket canvas cotton cover - soft and washable - 37694 B0CCRQHNM1
DOG WELL: After a day of play, dogs need a break, a cozy dog ​​bed can help; every dog ​​feels comfortable in the cushion with polyester fleece filling and canvas cotton cover HOME EDITION: So that your pet feels as comfortable in their own home as you do; this dog bed is modern, lovingly designed and fits optimally into the rest of the living environment LOTS OF SPACE: Regardless of whether it's a schnauzer or a beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the optimal place to sleep; this dog bed for medium sized dogs is suitable for most dog breeds EASY CARE: The dog bed is washable so that unpleasant odors can be avoided in the long term; the cover of the dog bed can be cleaned in the washing machine at 40°C (ticking: hand wash) QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; TRIXIE combines optimal product quality with animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Marley Dog Bed 80 x 60 cm in sage – rectangular dog basket for medium-sized dogs - cosy dog basket canvas cotton cover - soft and washable - 37691 B0CJLGZBPW
DOG WELL: After a day of play, dogs need a break, a cozy dog ​​bed can help; every dog ​​feels comfortable in the cushion with polyester fleece filling and canvas cotton cover HOME EDITION: So that your pet feels as comfortable in their own home as you do; this dog bed is modern, lovingly designed and fits optimally into the rest of the living environment LOTS OF SPACE: Regardless of whether it's a schnauzer or a beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the optimal place to sleep; this dog bed for medium sized dogs is suitable for most dog breeds EASY CARE: The dog bed is washable so that unpleasant odors can be avoided in the long term; the cover of the dog bed can be cleaned in the washing machine at 40°C (ticking: hand wash) QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; TRIXIE combines optimal product quality with animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Bed
Material: Cotton, Polyester
Features: Non-slip bottom, integrated cushion, machine washable at 40°C
Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Marley 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Highlands Pad L
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Kaline 80 x 65 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 100 x 70 cm
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£55.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel