Trixie Bed Livia 80 x 60 cm

Price History
• Dog bed made of durable polyester
• Filling: polyester fleece for high lying comfort
• Removable cover machine washable at 40 °C
• Non-slip bottom for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Livia 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Livia 31 x 24 in in grey – rectangular cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37303 B0D6R6BW9N
Lying comfort: Soft polyester fleece filling and a removable polyester cover make this bed ideal for restful sleep Soft edition: The TRIXIE Soft Edition series offers beds with plush or velvet covers and soft padding for sweet dreams Spacious design: Perfect for Schnauzers or Beagles – plenty of space for medium-sized dogs Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE dog bed Livia 26 x 20 in in grey – rectangular cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37302 B0D6R896F4
Lying comfort: Soft polyester fleece filling and a removable polyester cover make this bed ideal for restful sleep Soft edition: The TRIXIE Soft Edition series offers beds with plush or velvet covers and soft padding for sweet dreams For small dogs: Ideal size for breeds like Chihuahuas or Dachshunds – also great for puppies Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed made of durable polyester
Filling: polyester fleece for high lying comfort
Removable cover machine washable at 40 °C
Non-slip bottom for stability

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Livia 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£16.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£15.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 80 x 60 cm
£16.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£18.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£19.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel