Trixie Bed Jimmy 95 x 85 cm

Price History
• Dog bed
• Material: soft plush, polyester cover
• Filling: foam
• Reversible cushion, non-slip bottom
• Dimensions: 95 x 85 cm, oval
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 95 x 85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Bed, Oval, 95 × 85 cm, Black B099QJ2T1F
Basic Edition Soft Plush Polyester Cover
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Trixie Jimmy Dog Bed, 95 x 110 cm, Taupe B00PYRY90G
non-slip bottom foam padding reversible cushion with two design versions
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: soft plush, polyester cover
Filling: foam
Reversible cushion, non-slip bottom
Dimensions: 95 x 85 cm, oval

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 95 x 85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
£48.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
£37.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Highlands Pad M
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 12
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 70 x 55 cm
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£55.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel