Trixie Bed Jimmy 55 x 45 cm

Price History
• Dog bed
• Material: Soft plush polyester
• Applications: Indoor use
• Dimensions: 55 x 45 cm
• Features: Reversible cushion, non-slip base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 55 x 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jimmy Bed, Oval, 55 × 45 cm, Black B09J39JQMN
Basic Edition Soft Plush Polyester Cover
prodImage
£16.33
£20.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NEW Trixie Jimmy Soft Plush Dog & Pet Bed Brown Reversible Cushion Non Slip Base
NEW Trixie Jimmy Soft Plush Dog & Pet Bed Brown Reversible Cushion Non Slip Base, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£18.58
£23.57
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Trixie Jimmy Dog Bed, 45 x 55 cm, Taupe B00PYRYGZ4
non-slip bottom foam padding reversible cushion with two design versions
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Jimmy Dog Bed, 55 x 65 cm, Taupe B00PYRYFJG
non-slip bottom foam padding reversible cushion with two design versions
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: Soft plush polyester
Applications: Indoor use
Dimensions: 55 x 45 cm
Features: Reversible cushion, non-slip base

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 55 x 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Kaline 50 x 40 cm
£16.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£15.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 80 x 60 cm
£16.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£18.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£19.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: £4.49
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel