Trixie Bed Gano 100 x 80 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £54.14to £70.462 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog bed
• Material: Polyester, foam flake filling
• Features: Removable cover, washable at 30°C or 40°C, non-slip bottom
• Lying area: 62 × 51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Gano 100 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Gano 39 x 31 in in taupe – rectangular cuddly bed with soft fabric cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable – 37742 B0D6R7S45R
Lying comfort: The TRIXIE dog bed provides optimal comfort for deep sleep phases Home edition: Designed to make your pet feel completely at home in any living space For small breeds: Ideal for dogs like Chihuahuas, Dachshunds or Yorkshire Terriers Easy cleaning: Odours can be reduced with a removable cover that is washable at 40 °C High quality: The TRIXIE dog bed meets the highest standards in terms of material and workmanship
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bed Gano 39 x 31 in in petrol – rectangular cuddly bed with soft fabric cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable – 37746 B0D6R8BKCW
Lying comfort: The TRIXIE dog bed provides optimal comfort for deep sleep phases Home edition: Designed to make your pet feel completely at home in any living space For small breeds: Ideal for dogs like Chihuahuas, Dachshunds or Yorkshire Terriers Easy cleaning: Odours can be reduced with a removable cover that is washable at 40 °C High quality: The TRIXIE dog bed meets the highest standards in terms of material and workmanship
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: Polyester, foam flake filling
Features: Removable cover, washable at 30°C or 40°C, non-slip bottom
Lying area: 62 × 51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Gano 100 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£50.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£62.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Vital Pillow Bendson 100 x 70 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Bett Föhr 60 x 50 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£53.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 80 cm
£66.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel