Trixie Be Nordic choke collar M

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £7.87to £9.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Pull-Stop Collar
• Material: Rope Material
• Function: Reduces pulling on the leash, adapts to pulling behavior
• Wearing Comfort: Fur-friendly, rounded finish
• Support: Contribution to marine conservation projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic choke collar M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Zug-Stopp BE Nordic M Dog Collar Black/Sand - Comfortable Dog Collar for Medium Dogs with Pull Control - Robust & Elegant - 17275 B0CJC3WCNM
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is also fur-friendly and therefore ideal for long adventures. Size M is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of 45 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available and the various details make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy and a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£7.87
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Zug-Stopp BE Nordic M Dog Collar Sand/Black - Comfortable Dog Collar for Medium Dogs with Pull Limitation - Robust & Elegant - 17274 B0CJC3MQYY
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is also fur-friendly and therefore ideal for long adventures. Size M is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of 45 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available and the various details make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy and a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
TRIXIE Be Nordic Choke, : 45 cm/Ø 8 Mm, Dark Grey/Brown, M, 0.065 kg B07VGQ26XB
Rope, circular weave Neck circumference and stop continuously adjustable with knots We contribute to sustainable nature conservation and the protection of many species
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Pull-Stop Collar
Material: Rope Material
Function: Reduces pulling on the leash, adapts to pulling behavior
Wearing Comfort: Fur-friendly, rounded finish
Support: Contribution to marine conservation projects

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic choke collar M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel