Trix Supplementary wagon set (23391)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Supplementary wagon set (23391)
from £315.00to £355.994 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Additional car set
• Prototype: 2 Class 2 converter cars, 1 Class 2 intermediate car
• For ICE 3 of Deutsche Bahn AG, trainset Tz 304, railbow, Era VI
• Standard LED interior lighting, special short couplings
• Total length 83.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Supplementary wagon set (23391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 23391 DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI
Trix 23391 DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI
Prototype: Two converter cars, 2nd class, and one intermediate car, 2nd class. Add-on car for the ICE 3 of the Deutsche Bahn AG, multiple unit Tz 304,
prodImage
£315.00
£319.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix 23391 DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI HO
Trix 23391 DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£342.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M23391
Trix DBAG ICE3 Rainbow Coach Set (3) VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£355.99
£360.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional car set
Prototype: 2 Class 2 converter cars, 1 Class 2 intermediate car
For ICE 3 of Deutsche Bahn AG, trainset Tz 304, railbow, Era VI
Standard LED interior lighting, special short couplings
Total length 83.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Supplementary wagon set (23391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel