Trix Left curved turnout (62771)

• H0 Trix C-Track Switch, left, slim
• Scale: 1:87
• Left-hand turnout with radius 515 mm / 30°
• 1 piece included
• Compatible with H0 Trix C-Track system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Left curved turnout (62771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIX Minitrix C Track Left Hand Curved Turnout Radius 3 30 Deg HO Gauge M62771
TRIX Minitrix C Track Left Hand Curved Turnout Radius 3 30 Deg HO Gauge M62771, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
TRIX Minitrix C Track Left Hand Curved Turnout Radius 3 30 Deg HO Gauge M62771
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
H0 Trix C-Track Switch, left, slim
Scale: 1:87
Left-hand turnout with radius 515 mm / 30°
1 piece included
Compatible with H0 Trix C-Track system

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Left curved turnout (62771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89402
£55.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Signal control module for light signals (5210)
source: eBay
Viessmann Signal control module for light signals (5210)
£85.49
Compare Prices
1 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller City Church (130629)
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£54.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel