Trix Express train car Nice - Paris (18428)

Price History
• Express coach "Nice Paris"
• Prototype: 2nd class of SNCF around 1970
• Equipped with short coupling mechanism
• Ready for interior lighting
• Length: 153 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car Nice - Paris (18428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Minitrix 18428 SNCF Nizza-Paris 2nd Class Express Coach IV
Minitrix 18428 SNCF Nizza-Paris 2nd Class Express Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Minitrix SNCF Nizza-Paris 2nd Class Express Coach IV
Nizza - Paris Express Train CoachModel: The car has a close coupler mechanism. Interior lighting can be installed in the car.Length over the buffers...
prodImage
£58.00
£62.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix 18428 SNCF Nizza-Paris 2nd Class Express Coach IV N Gauge
Trix 18428 SNCF Nizza-Paris 2nd Class Express Coach IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Express coach "Nice Paris"
Prototype: 2nd class of SNCF around 1970
Equipped with short coupling mechanism
Ready for interior lighting
Length: 153 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car Nice - Paris (18428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices
Trix Rail connector 66525
£5.50
Trix Rail connector 66525Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Luggage cart 4315
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£44.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£42.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£42.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£43.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Station Baden (43562)
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel