Minitrix Express train car 3rd class "D 96" (18487)

Manufacturer: Minitrix
Minitrix Express train car 3rd class "D 96" (18487)
from £59.99to £65.573 offersManufacturer: Minitrix
• 3rd Class Fast Passenger Car D 96 of the German Federal Railway from the 1950s
• Scale: N Gauge
• Highly detailed replica for model railways
• Overall length 136 millimeters
• Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Express train car 3rd class "D 96" (18487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DB D96 C4u-28 3rd Class Express Coach III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18487
Minitrix DB D96 C4u-28 3rd Class Express Coach III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18487 DB D96 C4u-28 3rd Class Express Coach III
Minitrix 18487 DB D96 C4u-28 3rd Class Express Coach III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Minitrix DB D96 C4u-28 3rd Class Express Coach III M18487 N Gauge
Minitrix DB D96 C4u-28 3rd Class Express Coach III M18487 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£65.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3rd Class Fast Passenger Car D 96 of the German Federal Railway from the 1950s
Scale: N Gauge
Highly detailed replica for model railways
Overall length 136 millimeters
Not suitable for children under 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Express train car 3rd class "D 96" (18487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel