Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22695)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22695)
from £485.00to £546.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Diesel-electric freight locomotive JT42CWRM, known as Class 77
• Digital decoder with sound and light functions
• Controlled high-performance drive, 4 axles driven via cardan shafts
• Direction-dependent alternating three-light headlight
• Factory-installed smoke generator, detailed buffer beam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22695 Euro Cargo Rail Class 77 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22695 Euro Cargo Rail Class 77 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
Trix Euro Cargo Rail Class 77 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge 22695
Trix Euro Cargo Rail Class 77 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge 22695, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£531.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix Euro Cargo Rail Class 77 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale M22695
Trix Euro Cargo Rail Class 77 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£546.99
£551.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Diesel-electric freight locomotive JT42CWRM, known as Class 77
Digital decoder with sound and light functions
Controlled high-performance drive, 4 axles driven via cardan shafts
Direction-dependent alternating three-light headlight
Factory-installed smoke generator, detailed buffer beam

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel