Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)

• Starter Set
• Track Gauge: H0
• Track oval radius R2
• C-track layout
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 21000 Digital Entry GM-M21000
Ideal introduction to the digital world of Trix model railway for an even more realistic gaming experience in track H0. Contents: 12 curved tracks 62230, 4 straight tracks 62188, 4 straight tracks 62172. Track connection box, switching power supply 36 VA/230 V and mobile station for digital entry. In addition, you will receive an illustrated game book with lots of tips and suggestions for expanding your model railway. Expansion options with the C-track expansion packs and with the entire C-track program. Expansion options with the C-track extension pack to the track oval Radius R2. With the Trix Mobile Station, you can start a new model railway Era and can use many Trix digital functions., Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie GmbH
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Trix 21000 Trix HO Digital Starter Pack
Trix 21000 Trix HO Digital Starter Pack, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Track oval radius R2
C-track layout
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices
Trix Rail connector 66525
£5.50
Trix Rail connector 66525Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Booster (60175)
£212.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Historical Fire Station 130337
£247.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB European steam sound module 65000
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel