Topeak Torq Stick 2 - 10 Nm

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £68.99to £110.9010 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Torque wrench
• Adjustable torque range: 2-10 Nm
• Reversible ratchet head with 1/4” hex bit holder
• Includes removable bit holder with viewing windows for five tool bits
• Dimensions: 15 cm x 2.5 cm x 2.15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Torq Stick 2 - 10 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Torq Wrench 2-10 Nm Stick Bike Cycle Tool - TT2587
Topeak Torq Wrench 2-10 Nm Stick Bike Cycle Tool - TT2587, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm,Black B0819779C2
An incredibly compact torque wrench with adjustable torque value range of 2-10 Nm A standard hex drive reversible ratcheting head with adjustable pre-set torque values allows you to tighten frame or component bolts safely and with confidence Includes a five bit storage pen with visible window design letting you find the correct bit quickly and easily Torq stick made of Aluminium and Engineering grade polymer
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10 Nm TT2587
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10 Nm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm & Allen BITKIT-9 B0B8MMSHG9
Product 1: An incredibly compact torque wrench with adjustable torque value range of 2-10 Nm Product 1: A standard hex drive reversible ratcheting head with adjustable pre-set torque values allows you to tighten frame or component bolts safely and with confidence Product 1: Includes a five bit storage pen with visible window design letting you find the correct bit quickly and easily Product 1: Torq stick made of Aluminium and Engineering grade polymer Product 2: A complete 9 piece Torx bit set for road and mountain bike repair and maintenance Product 2: Designed to work with all Topeak ratchets and torque wrenches as well as other brand ratchets and bit drivers Product 2: Generous 30mm bit length makes it easy to reach tough bolt locations Product 2: Color coded 4 / 5 / 6mm Allen bits for easy identification
prodImage
£78.13
£82.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm,Black TT2587
Features An incredibly compact torque wrench with adjustable torque value range of 2-10 Nm A standard hex drive reversible ratcheting head with...
prodImage
£88.11
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm,Black TT2587
prodImage
£105.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Bike Torq Stick 2-10 Nm Bike Torque Wrench TT2587
Topeak Bike Torq Stick 2-10 Nm Bike Torque Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick
Topeak Torq Stick, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm,Black ‎15410018
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm,Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£103.32
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick 2-10Nm,Black TT2587
Features Anincrediblycompacttorquewrenchwithadjustabletorquevaluerangeof2-10Nm...
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Adjustable torque range: 2-10 Nm
Reversible ratchet head with 1/4” hex bit holder
Includes removable bit holder with viewing windows for five tool bits
Dimensions: 15 cm x 2.5 cm x 2.15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Torq Stick 2 - 10 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Handlebar Atlas 1.25" 31.8 mm
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak PrepStation Case Cover
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel