Topeak Shuttle Cage XE 3K Carbon

Price History
• Bottle Cage
• Material: Carbon
• Mounting: Includes two stainless steel screws
• Dimensions: 14 x 8.6 x 7.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Shuttle Cage XE 3K Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Shuttle Xe Carbon Fiber Bottle Cage - 3K Torayca® T700/T300 - Accessoire-cycle - Multicolore, 22g, Única B096YN49CP
Made 100% with Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre using a unique carbon flat lay-up process, the Shuttle Cage XE is an incredibly strong, ultralight, and affordable 3K carbon fibre bottle cage. Includes two stainless steel bolts ready to mount and enjoy on your ride. Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre 14 x 8.6 x 7.4 cm Two stainless steel bolts included Fits standard water bottle 22 g
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Topeak Shuttle Cage XE Bottle Cage Carbon TSBC-XEB
Made 100% with Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre using a unique carbon flat lay-up process, the Shuttle Cage XE is an incredibly...
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Topeak Shuttle Xe Carbon Fiber Bottle Cage - 3K Torayca® T700/T300 - Accessoire-cycle - Multicolore, 22g, Única 4566635
Made 100% with Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre using a unique carbon flat lay-up process, the Shuttle Cage XE is an incredibly strong, ultralight, and affordable 3K carbon fibre bottle cage. Includes two stainless steel bolts ready to mount and enjoy on your ride. Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre 14 x 8.6 x 7.4 cm Two stainless steel bolts included Fits standard water bottle 22 g
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Topeak Cage Shuttle Xe Cbn - Matt Black TSBC-XEB
Topeak Cage Shuttle Xe Cbn - Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Topeak Shuttle Xe Carbon Fiber Bottle Cage - 3K Torayca® T700/T300 - Accessoire-cycle - Multicolore, 22g, Única 4566635
Made 100% with Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre using a unique carbon flat lay-up process, the Shuttle Cage XE is an incredibly strong, ultralight, and affordable 3K carbon fibre bottle cage. Includes two stainless steel bolts ready to mount and enjoy on your ride. Torayca Japan T700 and T300 advanced carbon fibre 14 x 8.6 x 7.4 cm Two stainless steel bolts included Fits standard water bottle 22 g
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottle Cage
Material: Carbon
Mounting: Includes two stainless steel screws
Dimensions: 14 x 8.6 x 7.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Shuttle Cage XE 3K Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 3 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 12 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 10 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£85.16
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 2 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.64
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Bike Cover Road
£42.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC RP-R06
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£46.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Solo Bike Holder
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel