Topeak Ninja Cage

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £10.12to £12.023 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bottle holder for standard water bottles
• Mounting: Ninja Master QuickClick system for easy attachment
• Access: Side access for easy handling
• Dimensions: 14.8 x 8.4 x 8.1 cm, weight 43 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Ninja Cage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Ninja Cage W/Rubber Straps TNJ-CG
Topeak Ninja Cage W/Rubber Straps, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ninja Bottle Cage TNJCG0
Topeak Ninja Bottle Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£10.79
£13.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Topeak Unisex - Adult Ninja Cage Bottle Holder, Black, 10 cm B01MTORC02
The Ninja Cage is in no way inferior to its namesakes: customise and fulfill its task with flying colours Even in small frames that are otherwise not compatible with the Ninja series, it can be mounted on the top bottle holder with the enclosed rubber pad and cable ties This allows you to mount the tool cases of the Ninja T series, Ninja CO2 or the Ninja Pouch Road bag under the Ninja Cage as needed Material: fibreglass composite Outer diameter: fits standard water bottles
prodImage
£12.02
£16.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bottle holder for standard water bottles
Mounting: Ninja Master QuickClick system for easy attachment
Access: Side access for easy handling
Dimensions: 14.8 x 8.4 x 8.1 cm, weight 43 g

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Ninja Cage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knog Oi Classic Large
£10.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Topeak Cage Mount
£7.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Topeak Tri DryBag
£8.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Grip 0.5 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 60 ml
£11.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel