Topeak Nano TorqBar 4 Nm

Price History
• Nano TorqBar Torque Wrench
• Torque: 4 Nm
• For high-tech carbon frames and electronic shifting systems
• Preset Torque Settings: 4 Nm, 5 Nm, 6 Nm
• Tool Material: Hardened Tool Steel, Housing Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass Composite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBar 4 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Unisex - Adult TorqBar4 Torque Wrench, Grey, 4 Nm B017EIZMB2
Tool material: hardened tool steel Housing material: aluminium, fibreglass composite Features: Integrated compartment for two bits Hex socket: 3 / 4 / 5 mm Torx bits: T20 / T25
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano TorqBar Bike Torque Wrench + 5 Bits - 4/5/6NM TT2566
Topeak Nano TorqBar Bike Torque Wrench + 5 Bits - 4/5/6NM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torqbar Nano 4Nm W/5 Tool Bits ‎TT2564
Topeak Torqbar Nano 4Nm W/5 Tool Bits, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nano TorqBar Torque Wrench
Torque: 4 Nm
For high-tech carbon frames and electronic shifting systems
Preset Torque Settings: 4 Nm, 5 Nm, 6 Nm
Tool Material: Hardened Tool Steel, Housing Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass Composite

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBar 4 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 12 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 3 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 10 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£77.99
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 2 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 8 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£84.99
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 2 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£57.99
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Cadence sensor 2
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon BH300
£29.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£25.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£25.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel