Toolcraft Crimping pliers set 7-piece (818645)

Manufacturer: Toolcraft
from £131.45to £134.453 offersManufacturer: Toolcraft
• TOOLCRAFT Crimping Tool System PZ-500
• 6 interchangeable crimping dies for coax connectors
• Crimping dies for various RG types and fiber optic
• 2-component handle, ratchet mechanism, adjustable crimping force
• Quick and tool-free exchange of crimping dies, release lever for unlocking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toolcraft Crimping pliers set 7-piece (818645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOOLCRAFT PZ-505 Crimping Pliers I 7-Piece Crimping Pliers System I Coaxial Crimping Tool I Crimping Tool I Pressure Moment Setting 12 Stage I Cable Crimping Tool 64-5221
Interchangeable crimping inserts: with 6 interchangeable crimping inserts for versatile applications in a 7-piece crimping pliers system; TOOLCRAFT crimping tool PZ offers flexible applications. 12 STAGE PRESSURE TORQUE ADJUSTMENT The crimping tool has a fine adjustable pressure torque setting for precise work, ideal for various cable types. Ergonomic and comfortable: 2-component handles ensure a secure grip and reduced effort; perfect handling of the TOOLCRAFT crimping tool even during longer work. Quick change of crimp inserts: tool-free and quick replacement of crimp inserts; increase efficiency when working with various coaxial connectors. Box contents: includes crimping pliers, 6 crimping inserts and a practical storage box for optimal order and transportability; TOOLCRAFT crimping tool PZ.
prodImage
£131.45
Shipping: Free
Toolcraft 818645 Crimp Tool Set 7 Piece
A 7-piece crimp tool set with ratchet crimp tool and 6 interchangeable die sets all housed in a rugged storage case. Ratchet crimp tool with...
prodImage
£131.45
Shipping: Free
Toolcraft Crimp Tool Set 7 Piece 818645
Toolcraft Crimp Tool Set 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TOOLCRAFT Crimping Tool System PZ-500
6 interchangeable crimping dies for coax connectors
Crimping dies for various RG types and fiber optic
2-component handle, ratchet mechanism, adjustable crimping force
Quick and tool-free exchange of crimping dies, release lever for unlocking

Price History

1M
Toolcraft Crimping pliers set 7-piece (818645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore ITX 19 PM
£132.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£130.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 75
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£125.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£131.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.45
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel