Tommy Hilfiger TH 1912/S

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £63.16to £83.006 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses with an oval shape and classic round silhouette
• Frame material: lightweight and durable acetate plastic
• Lenses: mirrored, UV protection, reduce brightness
• Care instructions: cleaning with a microfiber cloth recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1912/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger TH1912S Mens sunglasses - Black - One Size a5101d1c-38da-437a-9cf0-4e1fbe1fcce1
TH1912S sunglasses with acetate frame. Shape and design: - These Tommy Hilfiger glasses have a classic round silhouette. Frame material: - The frame of these glasses is made of acetate, a plastic material. - Acetate provides durability, flexibility and a smooth finish to the frame. Acetate temples: - The temples are also made of acetate, matching the frame material. - The acetate in the temples makes them light and comfortable to wear. Brand details: - Tommy Hilfiger brand engraving on the lens. - These design elements help to clearly identify the model as part of the Tommy Hilfiger eyewear collection. Glasses: - The lenses are of high quality. - These lenses provide excellent UV protection and sharp, clear vision. Measures: Lens height: 44 mm. Lens width: 54 mm. Bridge: 22 mm. Temples: 135 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Use a soft, clean microfiber cloth to clean your sunglasses. This type of cloth will not scratch the lenses. Avoid using abrasive cleaning products, detergents, alcohol or acetone, as they can damage lenses and anti-reflective treatments.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.16
£66.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH1912S Mens sunglasses - Black - One Size ec58a0ce-4e9e-4b3c-ba6f-64a6f1ebf2b6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.16
£66.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH-1912-S-FLL TH 1912 54 S FLL Sunglasses
The TH 1912 Sunglasses TH-1912-S-FLL does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Tommy Hilfiger, means the TH 1912...
prodImage
£72.95
£82.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1912/S KB7/KU Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Blue Round 716736689333
The Sunglasses Tommy Hilfiger Th 1912/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH1912S Mens sunglasses - Blue - One Size 6f0d46f0-7e5c-40b4-a584-a98f9ff1a8c2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.16
£66.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger Mens TH-1912-S-2M4 TH 1912 54 2M4 Sunglasses - Transparent - One Size 019b2174-188f-7ca7-ad0c-86ab371b59cf
The TH 1912 Sunglasses TH-1912-S-2M4 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Tommy Hilfiger, means the TH 1912 Sunglasses TH-1912-S-2M4 has been manufactured to last. Like all Tommy Hilfiger sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses with an oval shape and classic round silhouette
Frame material: lightweight and durable acetate plastic
Lenses: mirrored, UV protection, reduce brightness
Care instructions: cleaning with a microfiber cloth recommended
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1912/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£31.00
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball capCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cm
£40.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£26.58
Tommy Hilfiger BraidedCompare 35 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cm
£31.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cmCompare 12 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Flag cap
£19.99
Tommy Hilfiger Flag capCompare 18 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton Belt
£32.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton BeltCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£75.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/SCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cm
£30.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cmCompare 15 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£61.64
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/SCompare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Skylon
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera Endurance
£62.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Daroga A 416
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera Safari
£62.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carrera 1046/S
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C8
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£62.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 172/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Show-X1
£62.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel