Tommy Hilfiger Short trench coat

Price History
• Trenchcoat
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Short trench coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Slim Fit Short Trench Coat, Brown (Tundra Brown), 16 B0D7J5J14N
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger coat with waist belt features two slanted front pockets. A Tommy Hilfiger flag on the sleeve adds that little something extra. OPTIMAL FIT: This slim fit trenchcoat is comfortable to wear and won’t restrict you, whilst still showing off your figure. This timeless coat impresses with two button plackets and a warming lining. FOR ANY OCCASION: This elegant jacket is highly functional and protects you from wind and weather. It is a perfect companion for cold days and suited to everyday wear or travel. MATERIAL & CARE: The coat is made from 100% organic cotton. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Cotton Trench Coat, Beige (Beige), 18 B0DK32FPSV
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger short coat features two slanted front pockets. A Tommy Hilfiger flag on the sleeve adds that little something extra. OPTIMAL FIT: This regular fit trench coat boats a relaxed cut that ensures a comfortable fit. This timeless coat impresses with two button plackets and a warm lining. FOR ANY OCCASION: This elegant jacket is highly functional and protects you from wind and weather. It is a perfect companion for cold days and suited to everyday wear or travel. MATERIAL & CARE: The coat is made from 100% organic cotton. It is machine washable. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Trench Coat COTTON SHORT TRENCH WW0WW49586-AEG
Tommy Hilfiger Trench Coat COTTON SHORT TRENCH Beige Available in women's sizes. EU S.Women > Clothing > Trench Coat
5 days
prodImage
£198.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Slim Fit Short Trench Coat, Brown (Tundra Brown), 10 B0D7J5W3X8
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Short Trench Ww0Ww40481, BEIGE, XXS B0FDD5T68C
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainably produced
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Short Trench Ww0Ww40481, BEIGE, XS B0FDCSH2S5
This is an authentic and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been sustainably produced
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Short Trench Ww0Ww40481, BEIGE, M B0FDCV3BFR
This is a genuine and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been produced sustainably
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Short Trench Ww0Ww40481, BEIGE, XL B0FDCV38F7
This is a genuine and original Tommy Hilfiger product This style has been produced sustainably
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Slim Fit Short Trench Coat, Beige (Beige), 16 B0CL115CKK
prodImage
£147.56
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Cotton Trench Coat, Beige (Beige), 12 B0DK327S6M
prodImage
£148.56
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Cotton Trench Coat, Blue (Desert Sky), 16 B0DK32T7NN
prodImage
£159.86
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Cotton Trench Coat, Beige (Beige), 16 B0DK32P84S
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Cotton Slim Fit Short Trench Coat, Blue (Desert Sky), 4 B0CL135JLX
prodImage
£165.67
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Trench Coat Cotton Gold Button Field Short, Blue (Dark Night Navy), XL B0FDD9NG29
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger short coat features two slanted front pockets, two chest pockets and a waist belt. A metal Tommy Hilfiger flag on the sleeve adds that little something extra. OPTIMAL FIT: This regular fit trench coat boats a relaxed cut that ensures a comfortable fit. This timeless coat impresses with an elegant button placket and a warm lining. FOR EVERY OCCASION: Blending style and substance, this elegant jacket will keep you warm whatever the weather. It’s the perfect companion for cold days, whether you're at home or exploring abroad. MATERIAL & CARE: The coat is made from 97% cotton and 3% elastane. It is machine washable. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£196.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Short trench coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Women
£79.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Homesafe Full Zip Women
£79.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£82.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£79.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel