Timex Digital T80 (TW2V74200)

Price History
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Retro-style digital watch
• Case material: stainless steel, water-resistant up to 30 m
• Features: stopwatch, alarm, INDIGLO backlight
• Case dimensions: diameter 36 mm, height 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Digital T80 (TW2V74200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Unisex Digital Quartz Watch with a Stainless Steel Strap T80 B0C1G8KHPH
Charming watch for all occasions. Amazing looking watch, a great gift for your relatives and friends.- This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Alarm and Indiglo Light High quality 20 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 40 X 40 mm,case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: LCD Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 82 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Watch Timex T80 Steel MAG6072733
Like the original T80, this watch features a date display, chronometer, INDIGLO® backlighting, 30 m water resistance and alarm, but it sports a new look with a sleeker, more modern 36 mm stainless steel case. It's worn on a stainless steel bracelet in gold or silver - whatever you choose, as long as you're up to it.INDIGLO NightlightDigital chronograph to 1/100th of a secondDaily alarmMonth, day and date displayProduct : TW2V74200U8 Case width: 36 mm Case material: Stainless steel Bracelet color: Stainless steel Buckle/closure: Buckle (self-adjusting) Case color: Stainless steel Case finish: Brushed/polished Case shape: Other Case size: Medium Crystal/Lens: Acrylic Dial color: Digital Dial marks: Digital Watch movement: QUARTZ DIGITAL Case height: 11 mm Strap and lugs width: 18 mm Attachment color: stainless steel Water resistance: 30 meters
prodImage
£97.95
£114.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Retro-style digital watch
Case material: stainless steel, water-resistant up to 30 m
Features: stopwatch, alarm, INDIGLO backlight
Case dimensions: diameter 36 mm, height 11 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Digital T80 (TW2V74200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£25.17
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 2 Prices
Timex Weekender T2N654
£52.51
Timex Weekender T2N654Compare 3 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 7 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£32.66
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£44.99
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition T45601
£149.99
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 2 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£49.99
Timex Easy Reader T20041Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 2 Prices
Timex Youth T89022
£21.00
Timex Youth T89022Compare 2 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£71.91
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GD-010-1A1ER
£71.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock G-7900
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100-1A1ER
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100B-4AER
£83.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection DB-360GN-9AEF
£62.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Vintage iconic ABL-100WEG-9AEF
£86.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock Black Solar GW-500E-1VER
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage A120WEG-9AEF
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio GBA-900-1AER
£93.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel