Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-3ER

Price History
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-3ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Mens Digital Watch, Digital Display and Resin Strap GBD-800UC-3ER B07PWCJHLY
Smartphone time Super-Auto LED Light Shock-resistant Steptracker, Lap memory 200, Stopwatch function - 1/100 sec. - 24 hours, 5 daily alarms World time function, 12/24-hour timekeeping, 5 timer-60 min (with automatic repeat) item shape: Round water resistance depth: 200 m
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Casio G-SHOCK Men's Khaki Resin Strap Watch 9222339
The Casio G-SHOCK combines a durable resin case with a cream-coloured resin strap, built to withstand shock and magnetic resistance while maintaining 200m water resistance for swimming, snorkelling and water sports. This digital chronograph watch features a black dial with backlight for visibility in low light, powered by reliable quartz movement with battery power. Bluetooth connectivity links to the G-SHOCK app for fitness tracking, letting you monitor your activity and progress directly from your wrist. The watch provides practical functionality for everyday wear and active lifestyles, with 5 daily alarms to keep you on schedule, a stopwatch with 200 lap memory for training sessions, countdown timer for workouts, and world time for travel. Day, date and month display ensures you stay organised, while the robust build delivers the durability G-SHOCK is known for. Whether you are training, travelling or navigating your daily routine, this watch pairs performance with the resilience to handle whatever comes your way. Watch features:Digital display. Black dial. Case width 48.6mm. Resin case. Cream coloured resin adjustable strap. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 200m. Fixed bezel. Chronograph watch. Backlight. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. 200 lap memory. World time. Countdown timer. General information:Packaging: Casio presentation box. Model number: GBD-800UC-3ER. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526218521.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
£84.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio GBD-800UC-3ER | G-shock Green | Bluetooth | Smartwatch Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Green Watch GBD-800UC-3ER - One Size efa1d976-1057-4be1-b31d-289ebc83d9e3
This Casio G-shock Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Green 48 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Green Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit! -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date-Month, Bluetooth, Stop Watch, Countdown, Dual Time, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 19 mm width Green Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 48 mm, case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Green and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Men's GBD-800UC-3ER G-Shock 49mm Quartz Watch in Green M4549526218521
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Casio. This Mens G-Shock Smartwatch GBD-800UC-3ER has all the Casio traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Casio dealers so your Mens G-Shock Smartwatch GBD-800UC-3ER will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. | Casio Men's GBD-800UC-3ER G-Shock 49mm Quartz Watch in Green
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15.5 mm x W48.6 mm x L54.1 Millimetre
Weight:59 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Bluetooth, Countdown Timer, Interval Countdown Timer, Phone Finder, Steps per minute, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-3ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.30
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GD-010-1A1ER
£71.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock Black Solar GW-500E-1VER
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio GBA-900-1AER
£93.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100B-4AER
£83.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage iconic ABL-100WEG-9AEF
£86.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Vintage A120WEG-9AEF
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection DB-360GN-9AEF
£62.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100-1A1ER
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock G-7900
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100C-9AER
£93.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-3ER
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel