Tilley T3

Price History
• Hat
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tilley T3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi T3OL734
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7 H99HT2003486102
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley Unisex The Classic T3 Safari Hat
Tilley Unisex The Classic T3 Safari Hat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Hat - Khaki - Size 7 3/8 831542-1-3
One of the Tilley originals – made with durable cotton duck, this snap-up brim offers versatility, plus traditional ‘aussie’ style. It has been a favourite of Tilley Clients for many years. Insured against loss for 2 years - all perils; 50% deductible. Repels rain, floats and ties on in the wind. Made in Canada. Khaki Underbrim. Brim size: Front and back 2 ?”, sides 2 3/8”. Weighs 5.4 ounces / 153 grams Excellent sun protection, rated UPF 50+ , the maximum rating. Fabric is 100% cotton duck, with mildew resistance, water repellent finish International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£64.60
£68.55
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Dark Navy, Size 7-1/8 831542-4-1
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tilley The Classic T3 Hat - Navy
Tilley The Classic T3 Hat - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tilley Men's Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7.75 UK TILLEYT3-OLIVE-7 3/4-10912
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
Tilley Women's Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7 3 8 UK TILLEYT3-OLIVE-7 3/8-10914
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7 B000SD2D9U
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£69.90
£87.46
Shipping: £17.56
with shipping: £17.56
Tilley Hats Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat TILLEYT3-OLIVE-7 3/4
Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley Hats Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat T3-KHAKI-7-1/2
Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley Women's Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7 1 8 UK TILLEYT3-OLIVE-7 1/8-10910
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Tilley Women's Classic T3 Hat, Olive, 7 1 4 UK TILLEYT3-OLIVE-7 1/4-10908
100% cotton Certified UPF 50+, 98% blockage of harmful UVA/UVB radiation Machine wash delicate cycle or hand wash (cool), reshape & air dry, no bleach Canada International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7 TILLEYT3-OLIVE-7-10904
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Boonie Hat Classic T3 Safari Sun Hats 100% Cotton Water Repellent Hat By Tilley T3OL7
Boonie Hat Classic T3 Safari Sun Hats 100% Cotton Water Repellent Hat By Tilley, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Boonie Hat Classic T3 Safari Sun Hats 100% Cotton Water Repellent Hat By Tilley
Boonie Hat Classic T3 Safari Sun Hats 100% Cotton Water Repellent Hat By Tilley, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Tilley Men's Classic T3 Sun Hat, KHAKI, 7 5 8 UK 831542-1-5
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£70.90
£74.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tilley Hats Classic T3 Packable Sun Hat - Khaki
Tilley Hats Classic T3 Packable Sun Hat - Khaki, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Cotton Classic Outdoor Bush Boonie Hat in a choice of colours
Tilley T3 Cotton Classic Outdoor Bush Boonie Hat in a choice of colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Tilley Endurables T3 Traditional Canvas Hat, Olive, Size: 6-7/8 B000SD7Y9E
prodImage
£84.16
£90.90
Shipping: £6.74
with shipping: £6.74
Tilley T3 Hat, Natural, 60
Medium-sized brim in Aussie style. Floats on water Machine-washable Secret pocket Chin and back strap. Lifetime warranty. Anti-loss
prodImage
£90.70
£101.90
Shipping: £11.20
with shipping: £11.20
Tilley Women's Classic T3 hats, Olive, 7 5 8 UK
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£94.10
£109.00
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Tilley Women's Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7 1 2 UK
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£97.98
£115.43
Shipping: £17.45
with shipping: £17.45
Tilley Women's Classic T3 Sun Hat, Olive, 7 8 UK
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£98.09
£114.32
Shipping: £16.23
with shipping: £16.23
Tilley Men's Classic T3 Sun Hat, KHAKI, 7 8 UK B000SD68AK
Moisture-wicking Hydrofil inner band. Tuck-away wind cords keep the hat on in windy weather. IP50+ certified sun protection rating. Innovative sunglasses' holder with hidden hook-and-loop.
prodImage
£100.56
£122.21
Shipping: £21.65
with shipping: £21.65
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL
Tilley Mens Ladies Thermashield T3 Black Safari Tan Evergreen Sizes Small To XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Tilley T3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

259 Reviews

Latest
Perfect for folks who have trouble finding hats that fit.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2024
|
Great product, delivers as advertised….
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2024
|
Fit, color and quality overall.
No wind chord
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
Sadly, this hat did not come with his wind cord. When I called Tilly, a terrible customer service experience, including putting me on hold forever.
Last a long time
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
History
Satisfactory Sun Hat
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
Well made; a cotton floppy hat for the sun.
With reviews from

Tilley T3 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 259 reviews
5
207
4
21
3
14
2
4
1
13

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£45.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£49.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£47.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£39.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eisbär Star Pompon
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£33.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outdoor Research Seattle Sombrero
£50.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: £3.98
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: £3.95
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: £3.95
tumilatincrafts
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel