Tilley T3

Price History
• Hat
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tilley T3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tilley Unisex Cotton Duck Hat H03HT2003613103
Tilley Unisex Cotton Duck Hat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£44.40
£48.38
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Tilley Men's Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7 3 4 UK 831542-1-6
One of the Tilley originals – made with durable cotton duck, this snap-up brim offers versatility, plus traditional ‘aussie’ style. It has been a favourite of Tilley Clients for many years. Insured against loss for 2 years - all perils; 50% deductible. Repels rain, floats and ties on in the wind. Made in Canada. Khaki Underbrim. Brim size: Front and back 2 ¾”, sides 2 3/8”. Weighs 5.4 ounces / 153 grams Excellent sun protection, rated UPF 50+ , the maximum rating. Fabric is 100% cotton duck, with mildew resistance, water repellent finish International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£53.95
£57.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, Size 7-1/8 831542-1-1
prodImage
£53.95
£57.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tilley Classic T3- 7 - Black - Made in Canada
Tilley Classic T3- 7 - Black - Made in Canada, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
(7 1/8, Khaki) Tilley Unisex The Classic T3 Safari Hat
The original Tilley Hat with 40 years of history. Handcrafted from our distinctive and durable cotton fabric that can withstand wind, rain, and even...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(7 1/4, Olive) Tilley Unisex The Classic T3 Safari Hat
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tilley Men's Classic T3 Sun Hat, KHAKI, 7 1 4 UK child-101471
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7 B000ALWZ5W
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£55.46
£65.87
Shipping: £10.41
with shipping: £10.41
Tilley Classic T3 - 7 1/8 (57cm)- Navy - Made in Canada
Tilley Classic T3 - 7 1/8 (57cm)- Navy - Made in Canada, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3- 7 - Black - Made in Canada
Tilley Classic T3- 7 - Black - Made in Canada, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3 - 7 (56cm) - Olive - Made in Canada
Tilley Classic T3 - 7 (56cm) - Olive - Made in Canada, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Dark Navy, Size 7-3/8 826486565358
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Dark Navy, Size 7-1/4 826486565341
Rated UPF50+ Guaranteed for life DWR (Durable Water Repellent) Finish Made in Canada Hidden Pocket
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi T3OL714
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi T3OL7
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi T3OL758
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Natural) H99HT2002009101
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Natural), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki) H05HT2003486103
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki) T3KH734
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki) H05HT2003486103
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki) T3KH778
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Mens Ladies Medium Brim Snap-Up Hat Khaki Olive Navy Green Red Yellow
Tilley T3 Mens Ladies Medium Brim Snap-Up Hat Khaki Olive Navy Green Red Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki) H05HT2003486103
Tilley T3 Classic Hat (Khaki), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hats & Headwear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi T3OL734
Tilley T3 Classic Duck Hat – UPF 50+ Outdoor Cotton Hat | Breathable Walking, Hi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Tilley T3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

259 Reviews

Latest
Perfect for folks who have trouble finding hats that fit.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2024
|
Great product, delivers as advertised….
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/09/2024
|
Fit, color and quality overall.
No wind chord
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
Sadly, this hat did not come with his wind cord. When I called Tilly, a terrible customer service experience, including putting me on hold forever.
Last a long time
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
History
Satisfactory Sun Hat
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
Well made; a cotton floppy hat for the sun.
With reviews from

Tilley T3 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 259 reviews
5
207
4
21
3
14
2
4
1
13

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Sun Runner Cap
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£47.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£49.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£39.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eisbär Star Pompon
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Research Seattle Sombrero
£50.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outdoor Research Helios Sun Hat
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Buff Pack Sahara Cap
£37.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: £3.98
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: £3.95
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: £3.95
tumilatincrafts
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel