Thule Clean/Dirty Packing Cube

Manufacturer: Thule
from £27.99to £48.0012 offersManufacturer: Thule
• 2 packing cubes for clean and dirty clothes
• Bluesign-certified TPU divider, easy to wipe clean
• Semi-transparent fabric for visibility
• Webbing handle for easy carrying and hanging
• Adjustable divider for different packing options
• 2 main compartments with all-around 2-way zipper
• Water-repellent material, suitable for pants, shirts, and sweaters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Clean/Dirty Packing Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Clean/dirty Packing Cube Medium Pond gray One-Size B0CY3F2GW3
2 Thule Clean/Dirty Packing Cubes are sized to perfectly fit most carry-on luggage Bluesign approved TPU divider is easily wipeable and limits odour, dirt and moisture from transferring from one compartment to the other Customise how you pack with a floating divider that allows you to pack more on one side and less on the other – or have two compartments of equal size Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Clean/dirty Packing Cube Medium White One-Size B09NL9V4TK
2 Thule Clean/Dirty Packing Cubes are sized to perfectly fit most carry-on luggage Bluesign approved TPU divider is easily wipeable and limits odour, dirt and moisture from transferring from one compartment to the other Customise how you pack with a floating divider that allows you to pack more on one side and less on the other – or have two compartments of equal size Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Clean and Dirty Packing Cube Medium Pond Grey 3205118 - Free Shipping
Thule Clean and Dirty Packing Cube Medium Pond Grey 3205118 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
Thule Clean and Dirty Packing Cube Medium White 3204861 - Free Shipping
Thule Clean and Dirty Packing Cube Medium White 3204861 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
Thule Clean/dirty Packing Cube Medium Soft green One-Size 146525133
Thule Clean/Dirty Packing Cubes are sized to perfectly fit most carry-on luggage Bluesign approved TPU divider is easily wipeable and limits odour, dirt and moisture from transferring from one compartment to the other Customise how you pack with a floating divider that allows you to pack more on one side and less on the other – or have two compartments of equal size Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Travel Organizer shopify_IT_10074144538904_51649237418264
The Thule travel organizer combines functional design and high-quality materials, ideal for keeping order during trips. Equipped with multiple compartments and pockets, it allows for easy separation of clothing, accessori, and small items, optimizing suitcase space. Lightweight and durable, it protects the contents from wrinkles and damage, ensuring practicality and comfort. Perfect for those who want to travel efficiently and in style, it makes every move more organized and relaxing.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Thule clean/dirty packing cube 3204861
Thule clean/dirty packing cube 3204861, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thule clean/dirty packing cube Grey 3205118
Thule clean/dirty packing cube Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thule clean/dirty packing cube White 3204861
Thule clean/dirty packing cube White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thule clean/dirty packing cube Green 3205119
Thule clean/dirty packing cube Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Medium Clean Dirty Packing Cube Gentle Beige Luggage Organiser 3205567
Thule Medium Clean Dirty Packing Cube Gentle Beige Luggage Organiser, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Luggage Organiser
THULE garment bag Clean/Dirty Packing Cube Gentle Beige light brown B0GH4GBGJG
INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — This packing cube features two distinct main compartments separated by an easily wipeable divider, allowing you to efficiently store clean and worn clothing separately during your travels. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS — Crafted from durable and semi-transparent nylon, this travel organiser is water-resistant, keeping your belongings protected while allowing you to identify the contents at a quick glance. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 36 x 26 x 10 cm, the packing cube is designed to fit perfectly into luggage or carry-on bags, ensuring maximum space utilisation and order for your holiday or business trip. CONVENIENT HANDLING — Equipped with a sturdy carry handle, this travel essential is easy to transport, grab from your suitcase, or hang up, providing versatile storage solutions for your active lifestyle on the go. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartments are kept securely closed by a robust two-way zipper, ensuring your garments remain neatly in place while providing quick and easy access to your items whenever you need them.
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 packing cubes for clean and dirty clothes
Bluesign-certified TPU divider, easy to wipe clean
Semi-transparent fabric for visibility
Webbing handle for easy carrying and hanging
Adjustable divider for different packing options
2 main compartments with all-around 2-way zipper
Water-repellent material, suitable for pants, shirts, and sweaters

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Clean/Dirty Packing Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 19 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 14 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£103.53
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£97.05
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 5 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel