Thomastik Dominant 133 3/4 string

Price History
• Thomastik Dominant G Violin String
• Size: 3/4, Medium
• Material: Plastic core with silver winding
• Easy to mount on wall, space-saving
• Length 70.3 cm, Width 35.5 cm, Height 34.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomastik Dominant 133 3/4 string
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dominant 3/4 Violin String G - 133 3/4 size NEW FREE P&P
Dominant 3/4 Violin String G - 133 3/4 size NEW FREE P&P, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Orchestral > Violins
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Thomastik dominant Violin Strings (133.34) 133.75
DrThomastik-Infeld13334DominantViolinStringSinglegString13334SizeSilverWound
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thomastik Dominant G Violin String
Size: 3/4, Medium
Material: Plastic core with silver winding
Easy to mount on wall, space-saving
Length 70.3 cm, Width 35.5 cm, Height 34.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thomastik Dominant 133 3/4 string
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£18.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotosound RS66LC
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£19.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel