Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Crown (0887-001-12)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £18.70to £24.003 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Pendant made of 925 sterling silver
• Carabiner clasp for secure hold
• Individually combinable in the SABO CHARM CREATOR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Crown (0887-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo 0887-001-12 Crown Charm 925 Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant crown Charm Crown 925 Sterling Silver B009URJ8A2
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Jewellery Box included Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: nicht vorhanden
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Crown Charm Pendant 0887-001-12
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Crown Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / 1
Product Details
Pendant made of 925 sterling silver
Carabiner clasp for secure hold
Individually combinable in the SABO CHARM CREATOR

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Crown (0887-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / 1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel