Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cloverleaf (0884-001-12)

Price History
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W0.9 Centimetre x H2.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cloverleaf (0884-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cloverleaf Charm Cloverleaf 925 Sterling Silver B003OVBUUG
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Jewellery Box included Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: nicht vorhanden
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Clover Charm Pendant 0050-001-12
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Clover Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.20 / 1
Thomas Sabo 0884-001-12 Cloverleaf Charm 925 Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W0.9 Centimetre x H2.2 Centimetre
Material
Material:Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Carabiner

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cloverleaf (0884-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cloverleaf (0884-001-12)
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.20 / 1
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel