Thomas Sabo Charm pendant snowflake silver (0281-001-12)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant snowflake silver (0281-001-12)
from £23.95to £30.003 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W1.4 Centimetre x H2.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant snowflake silver (0281-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant snowflake 925 Sterling Silver B00H7J5QTW
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: nicht vorhanden
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Snowflake Charm Pendant 0281-001-12
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Snowflake Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / 1
Thomas Sabo 0281-001-12 Snow Crystal Charm 925 Sterling Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.4 Centimetre x H2.2 Centimetre
Material
Material:Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Carabiner

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant snowflake silver (0281-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant snowflake silver (0281-001-12)
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / 1
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel