Thomas Sabo Charm pendant key silver (0888-001-12)

Price History
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Material: gilded, Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W0.7 Centimetre x H2.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant key silver (0888-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Key Charm Pendant 0888-001-12
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Key Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.20 / 1
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant key 925 Sterling Silver B009URJ8E8
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Jewellery Box included Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: nicht vorhanden
prodImage
£19.71
£24.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thomas Sabo 0888-001-12 Heart Key Charm - 925 Sterling Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Silver Key Charm 0888-001-12
ThomasSaboKeyCharm0888Charm-lobsterclasp-925Sterlingsilver-size2.70cmCharmpendant"Key"withlobsterclasp.925Sterlingsilver..
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W0.7 Centimetre x H2.7 Centimetre
Material
Material:gilded, Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Carabiner

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant key silver (0888-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/10/2020
|
Really great value. Looks good.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2020
|
Really good item
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/02/2020
|
Very small for the cost.the description dosent say that its tiny
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/01/2020
|
Really nice. Good quality fitted like a dream on my Thomas Sabo onyx bracelet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/12/2019
|
It doesn’t look like a THOMAS SABO .. looks smaller n thinner than expected . N the Thomas Sabo bag gift bag it comes in looks fake , compared to other I have ... is this the real thing ???
With reviews from

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant key silver (0888-001-12) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
2
0
1
2
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant key silver (0888-001-12)
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.20 / 1
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel