Thomas Sabo Charm pendant compass turquoise (1228-405-17)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £27.31to £59.423 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Charm made of 925 sterling silver
• Adorned with white cubic zirconia stones and imitation turquoise
• Flexible to wear on bracelet, necklace, or keychain
• Dimensions: Length 2.6 cm, Width 1.3 cm, Thickness 1.3 mm
• Includes elegant gift packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant compass turquoise (1228-405-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Compass Travel Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 1228-405-17 B00U2Q95DK
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1228-405-17 Compass Charm Turquoise 925 Sterling Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Compass Travel Club one size, Silver 1228-405-17
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Compass Travel Club one size, Silver, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Shoe Charms & Jewellery
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm made of 925 sterling silver
Adorned with white cubic zirconia stones and imitation turquoise
Flexible to wear on bracelet, necklace, or keychain
Dimensions: Length 2.6 cm, Width 1.3 cm, Thickness 1.3 mm
Includes elegant gift packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant compass turquoise (1228-405-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel