Think Tank Logistics Manager 30

• Trolley for studio equipment made of plastic panels and ballistic nylon
• Wide, shock-absorbing wheels for smooth transport
• Included lock and cable for security
• Customizable ID panels for content labeling
• Mounts for stands and fully customizable interior
• Large zippered pocket and mesh pockets inside
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£516.95
Shipping: £1.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Logistics Manager 30 V2 Rolling Case
Think Tank Logistics Manager 30 V2 Rolling Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£516.95
£518.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Logistics Manager® 30 V2.0 730564
Think Tank Logistics Manager® 30 V2.0, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trolley for studio equipment made of plastic panels and ballistic nylon
Wide, shock-absorbing wheels for smooth transport
Included lock and cable for security
Customizable ID panels for content labeling
Mounts for stands and fully customizable interior
Large zippered pocket and mesh pockets inside

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Logistics Manager 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
I usually don’t leave reviews but I couldn’t resist. I just spent hrs of arranging my new bag and at the end when I tried to let it stand vertical I noticed that the feet are not leveled and the bag is swaying almost to fall...View More back. I didn’t expect that from a $500 camera bag.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2020
|
A very well built and durable bag. It can take a beating!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/05/2020
|
This is 2.5 times the size of my other bag! I can now carry all my gear in one bag which eliminates the mess in my car! If you are on the fence, jump! It's sturdy, the inserts are securely set and I feel good about my...View More expensive gear being protected now!View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2020
|
Very very huge bag all in 1 bag very good for single person who don’t have assistant for any item.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2020
|
Perfect for the older photographer, like me, who can't carry heavy camera bags on the shoulder anymore. However, once you load your gear in this case, it's very heavy.
With reviews from

Think Tank Logistics Manager 30 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2
£66.07
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£249.00
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Think Tank Vision 13Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham 335
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham 25
£473.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ona Monterey
£480.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham 555
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0
£401.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham 35
£389.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel