Billingham 555

Manufacturer: Billingham
Billingham 555
from £599.00to £638.956 offersManufacturer: Billingham
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Weight: 2.5 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Billingham 555
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Billingham 555 Mk. II Extra Large Camera / DSLR Bag in Sage with Chocolate Trim 508548-54
Billingham 555 Mk. II Extra Large Camera / DSLR Bag in Sage with Chocolate Trim, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
Billingham 555 Mk. II Extra Large Camera / DSLR Bag - Khaki Canvas with Tan Trim 508533-70
Billingham 555 Mk. II Extra Large Camera / DSLR Bag - Khaki Canvas with Tan Trim, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
More offers
Billingham 555 Mk. II Extra Large Camera / DSLR Bag - Black with Black Trim (UK) 508502-01
Billingham 555 Mk. II Extra Large Camera / DSLR Bag - Black with Black Trim (UK), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
Billingham 555 MKII - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather
Billingham 555 MKII - Sage FibreNyte / Chocolate Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£638.95
£640.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 555 MKII - Khaki Canvas / Tan Leather
Billingham 555 MKII - Khaki Canvas / Tan Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£638.95
£640.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Billingham 555 MKII - Black FibreNyte / Black Leather
Billingham 555 MKII - Black FibreNyte / Black Leather, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£638.95
£640.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W470 mm x H315 mm x D220 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W455 mm x H275 mm x D150 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Number of Compartments:3
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Billingham 555
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Billingham

Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Billingham Hadley Small ProCompare 36 Prices
Billingham 225
£469.00
Billingham 225Compare 8 Prices
Billingham 335
£499.00
Billingham 335Compare 4 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20
£34.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP20Compare 4 Prices
Billingham S3
£297.00
Billingham S3Compare 3 Prices
Billingham S2
£268.95
Billingham S2Compare 7 Prices
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50
£43.99
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP50Compare 18 Prices
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Billingham Delta PocketCompare 12 Prices
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Billingham Stowaway AirlineCompare 12 Prices
Billingham Hadley Pro 2020
£279.99
Billingham Hadley Pro 2020Compare 38 Prices
Billingham 555
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£638.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel