Thetford Service hatch model 6

Manufacturer: Thetford
from £168.95to £219.995 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Service hatch model 6 light gray
• Made from high-quality, lightweight plastics
• Waterproof and UV-resistant
• Secure closure with special snap locks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Service hatch model 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford Service Door 6 LCK/ZA White B0013DVX1I
New special flap family also suitable for the cassette toilet. Thanks to the uniform design, without protruding hinges, they close almost flush with the outer wall of the caravan. Due to the same design, several doors of different dimensions can be easily installed on the same side of your vehicle. The cut out part from the wall is inserted into the flap frame as filling. Complete with lock and handle. The visible surface of the door is provided with a structure so that they fit the shape of modern caravans. Suitable for wall thicknesses of 24 - 40 mm. Various designs and colours
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford White Service Door 6 with 3 Locks 2686480-MIR
Thetford White Service Door 6 with 3 Locks, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford Service Door Model 6 2686480 White
Thetford Service Door Model 6 2686480 White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£190.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grove Thetford Model 6 Service Door White 2686480
Thetford Model 6 Service Door White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£195.99
£199.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Thetford Service Door 6 LCK/ZA White 2686480
Thetford Service Door 6 LCK/ZA White 2686480, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Service hatch model 6 light gray
Made from high-quality, lightweight plastics
Waterproof and UV-resistant
Secure closure with special snap locks

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Service hatch model 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic Mini Heki Plus
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rab Alpine Bivouac Shelter
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 50
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£190.91
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel