TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
from £52.491 offerManufacturer: TFA
• Radio-controlled wall clock
• Watch Material: Plastic
• Watch Special Functions: Alarm, Calendar, Snooze function (Snooze), Speech output
• Power Supply: Battery
• Radio reception: Yes
• 12-/24-hour format: 24-hour
• 2nd time
• For hanging or standing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA-Dostmann TFA Dostmann 60.4512.01 TimeLine Max Radio-controlled Clock, Weiß White ‎60.4512.02
TFA Dostmann 60.4512.01 TimeLine Max Radio-controlled Clock, Weiß White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
12-/24-hour format: 24-hour
2nd time
For hanging or standing
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21.2 Centimetre x W25.8 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Weight:540 g
Power Supply
Battery
Radio reception
Yes
Watch Material
Plastic
Watch Special Functions
Alarm, Calendar, Snooze function (Snooze), Speech output

Price History

1M
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 4 Prices
TFA Melody
£62.99
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
£9.52
TFA Wall clock 60.3017Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£57.67
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£13.32
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice-Clock IWF
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nextime Various Design 2269 Hands
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
£53.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel