TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
from £59.92to £73.072 offersManufacturer: TFA
• Wall Clock
• Watch Material: Metal
• Dial: Antique
• Quartz clock
• Rotatable
• Thermometer
• Weatherproof
• Dimensions: H29.5 Centimetre x W9.5 Centimetre x L27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA 60.3011 Nostalgia Wall Clock and Thermometer B003KJ2DSU
Used for indoor and outdoor Housing and support in metal antique look Rotatable, weather resistant Made in Germany Decorative eye-catcher for home, balcony and terrace
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
TFA-Dostmann TFA 60.3011 Nostalgia Wall Clock and Thermometer taf02135
TFA 60.3011 Nostalgia Wall Clock and Thermometer For outside or in Antique appearance Weather resistant Decorative and eye catching Weight: 1727...
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dial: Antique
Quartz clock
Rotatable
Thermometer
Weatherproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29.5 Centimetre x W9.5 Centimetre x L27 cm
Weight:1.48 kg
Watch Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 4 Prices
TFA Melody
£62.99
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£16.19
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 3 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
£9.52
TFA Wall clock 60.3017Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£57.67
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£13.32
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
£53.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Clock IWF
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Technoline WS 8013
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nextime Plug Inn
£69.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nextime Various Design 2269 Hands
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel