TFA Wall clock 60.3017

Price History
• Wall Clock
• Watch Material: Plastic
• Battery operated
• Dimensions: W280 mm x L280 Millimetre x D40 mm
• Weight: 329 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA 60.3017 Wall Clock White B008GBS0UC
Large wall clock 280mm diameter Plastic frame Second hand Battery excluded 1 x 1.5V AA Modern design
prodImage
£11.25
£15.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA 60.3017 Wall Clock White C-60.3017
TFA 60.3017 Wall Clock White Large wall clock 280mm diameter Plastic frame Second hand Battery excluded 1 x 1.5V AA Modern design
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery operated
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 mm x L280 Millimetre x D40 mm
Weight:329 g
Watch Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA 60.1013.01
£26.84
TFA 60.1013.01Compare 2 Prices
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 8 Prices
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
TFA Bingo 2.0Compare 4 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.61
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£54.20
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4508
£62.18
TFA 60.4508Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.2545.54
£17.26
TFA 60.2545.54Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)
£30.53
TFA Wall clock (60.3048)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel