TFA BimBam

Manufacturer: TFA
from £53.41to £86.783 offersManufacturer: TFA
• Radio-Controlled Wall Clock
• Dimensions: 28 mm x 321 mm x 140 mm
• Large, high-contrast display
• Hourly chime with 5 different sounds
• Adjustable volume and time window
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA BimBam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann – Carillon Bimbam Clock 5 Different Sounds of Cat 60.4514 (Black) B01KLQ5TC6
Precise radio controlled clock with manual set option Big display with hours, minutes and seconds 5 different alarm sounds (Cuckoo, big ben, birds, sound bowl, bells) Sound volume and time window for hour signal adjustable
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann Digital radio-controlled clock BimBam, 60.4514.02, with hourly chime (Big Ben, bells, birds, cuckoo, singing bowl), large display, white B01KLQ5TDA
Radio Controlled: The clock is radio-controlled (Germany), but a time zone correction is possible to UK Time Hourly Chime: Hourly chime with 5 different sounds, i.e. bells, birds, cuckoo, Big ben and singing bowl Easy to read: Indication of hours, minutes and seconds (option) or hours and minutes on a large display with high-contrast LCD Alarm: Clock has an alarm in order to wake up, also the volume and the time window for the chime are adjustable BIMBAM: The wall clock can be hung or is freestanding; also the design of the clock is a registered TFA design
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann ? Carillon Bimbam Clock 5 Different Sounds of Cat 60.4514 (Black) 60.4514.01
Features Preciseradiocontrolledclockwithmanualsetoption Bigdisplaywithhours,minutesandseconds...
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radio-Controlled Wall Clock
Dimensions: 28 mm x 321 mm x 140 mm
Large, high-contrast display
Hourly chime with 5 different sounds
Adjustable volume and time window

Price History

1M 3M
TFA BimBam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
TFA Bingo (60.2528)Compare 4 Prices
TFA Melody
£62.99
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£16.19
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 3 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA Wall clock 60.3017
£9.52
TFA Wall clock 60.3017Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)
£57.67
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4521.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)
£13.32
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1030)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
£53.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Clock IWF
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nextime Various Design 2269 Hands
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel