Teva Tirra Y's

Manufacturer: Teva
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Fabric
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Tirra Sport Sandal, Aragon, 3 UK B08BPH3Y97
Fine tuned for your foot, the multi-purpose women’s Tirra brings crazy comfort to the adventure of your choosing.
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tirra Sandal, Bering Sea, 3.5 UK B00H45SW0Y
Sporty sandal featuring logo and multiple straps with hook-and-loop closures Nylon stability shank EVA topsole Compression-molded EVA midsole Shock Pad heel.Traction outsole with water-channeling lugs
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Fabric
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Teva Tirra Y's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Women
£40.00
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 128 Prices
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 35 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.43
Teva Verra W'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 92 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 71 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 86 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 2090 Child
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
Compare Prices
38 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Spiderman
£53.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kickers Kick Col
£61.80
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel