Tesa Spray Adhesive Extra Strong 500ml

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Spray Adhesive Extra Strong 500ml
from £15.88to £26.994 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Spray adhesive
• Silicone-free
• Spray amount adjustable via adjustable spray head
• Moisture resistant
• Suitable for: cardboard, fabric, metal, rubber, foam rubber, wood, glass, plastic, cork
• Contents: 500 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Spray Adhesive Extra Strong 500ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Spray Glue Extra Strong - Strong Spray Adhesive for Light to Medium-Weight Materials with Smooth to Uneven Surfaces - Silicone Free - 500 ml B002BDPI8I
tesa Spray Glue Extra Strong: high-quality spray for gluing materials, decorations, foam, or a variety of other objects together Suitable for a variety of materials: adhesive spray for clean and firm bonding of light to medium-heavy materials such as paper, felt, foil, wood, leather, polystyrene and other plastics Robust fixation: fast-drying spray adhesive, particularly resistant to mechanical loads and temperature loads from -20°C to +60°C Precise application: exact and uniform application of the silicone-free adhesive with its accurate spray function - ideal for bonding large surfaces Scope of delivery: 1 x tesa Spray Glue Extra Strong - Content: 500 ml - silicone-free included components: Components included, Weight: 1.06703734808 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£15.88
£20.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Universal Extra Strong Spray Adhesive - 500 ml for Versatile Material Bonds Spray_Adhesive
Universal Extra Strong Spray Adhesive - 500 ml for Versatile Material Bonds, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid-Drying Spray Glue Extra Strong - 500ml for Light to Medium Materials Spray_Adhesive
Rapid-Drying Spray Glue Extra Strong - 500ml for Light to Medium Materials, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fast-Drying Extra Strong Spray Glue - 500ml for Diverse Material Applications
Fast-Drying Extra Strong Spray Glue - 500ml for Diverse Material Applications, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silicone-free
Spray amount adjustable via adjustable spray head
Moisture resistant
Suitable for: cardboard, fabric, metal, rubber, foam rubber, wood, glass, plastic, cork
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Spray Adhesive Extra Strong 500ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tesa

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5549
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 3912
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PhotoMount 050777
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Leitz 4756
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5005
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£15.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel