Tefal Primary Frying Pan 28 cm E3090604

Price History
• Stainless Steel Frying Pan
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel with titanium non-stick coating
• Features: Scratch-resistant, even heat distribution, ergonomic handle
• Cleaning: Dishwasher safe, hand washing recommended
• Suitable for all cooktops, including induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Primary Frying Pan 28 cm E3090604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tefal Primary 28cm Frying Pan Stainless Steel All Hobs E3090604
Tefal Primary 28cm Frying Pan Stainless Steel All Hobs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Frying & Grill Pans
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Primary Frying Pan 28cm
Discover the perfect balance of performance and simplicity with the Tefal Primary 28cm Frying Pan. This versatile pan is expertly crafted for reliable, everyday cooking, featuring a highly durable non-stick coating that guarantees effortless food release and quick, hassle-free cleaning. Its generous 28cm diameter provides ample space to comfortably fry, sauté, and prepare delicious medium to large meals for the entire family.Constructed from high-quality stainless steel, the pan ensures exceptional, even heat distribution for consistently perfect results every time. The robust material also offers excellent durability for long-lasting use. Its thoughtfully designed lightweight construction allows for comfortable handling and precise cooking control, making it a joy to use. With overall dimensions of 48.3cm in length, 29.8cm in width, and a weight of just 1.258kg, the Tefal Primary Frying Pan is your essential partner for creating countless everyday meals with ease.
2 days
prodImage
£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tefal 28cm Primary Frying Pan
Designed to make everyday cooking easier, this Tefal Primary induction Frying Pan includes an array of smart features including a highquality...
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless Steel Frying Pan
Material: 18/10 stainless steel with titanium non-stick coating
Features: Scratch-resistant, even heat distribution, ergonomic handle
Cleaning: Dishwasher safe, hand washing recommended
Suitable for all cooktops, including induction

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Primary Frying Pan 28 cm E3090604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Duetto A705S9
£139.55
Tefal Duetto A705S9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ceramiccontrol Frying Pan 20 cm
£19.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bede-5041
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel