Tefal Primary Frying Pan 24 cm (E3080404)

Price History

1M
Tefal Primary Frying Pan 24 cm (E3080404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Primary E3080404 Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24 cm High Quality Induction Stainless Steel for Cooking Delicious Recipes and Deicing FBA-TFLE3080404
Perfect tarnishing: uncoated surface for searing delicious meat and vegetables, ideal for removing and preparing delicious juices and sauces ECO TIP 2: use a hob suitable for the size of your pan Safety: perfect stability and bakelite handle that stays cool even during cooking International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
Tefal Primary E3080404 Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 24 cm, Premium Quality Stainless Steel, Induction for Cooking Delicious Recipes and Deicing
Features PERFECTSAILE:Uncoatedsurfaceforsearingdeliciousmeatsandvegetables,idealfordeicingandmakingtastyjuicesandsauces...
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tefal Primary Frying Pan 24 cm (E3080404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bright Sparks Store
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel