Tefal Ingenio L9879902

• Splash guard lid for clean work surfaces
• Compatible with pans from 24 to 30 cm diameter
• Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
• Stackable design for space-saving storage
• Stainless steel mesh construction for air circulation
• Facilitates monitoring of the cooking process
• Material: stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Ingenio L9879902
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Ingenio Mesh Anti-Splatter Lid, Multi-Diameter 24-28 cm, Dishwasher-Safe, Stackable Design, Easy Storage, Stainless Steel Lid L9879902 PI-G3ZD-DSG3
Anti-Splatter Lid : Keeps your countertop clean and helps avoid extra washing Multi Diameter design: Compatible with pans of 24cm-30cm in diameter Easy to clean: Dishwasher-safe for fast, easy clean-up Space-saving: Featuring a stackable design, it ensures easy storage in your cupboards Stainless Steel: The stainless steel mesh construction lets your food breathe and makes monitoring your food a breeze
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Mesh Anti-Splatter Lid, Multi-Diameter 24-28 cm, Dishwasher-Safe, Stackable Design, Easy Storage, Stainless Steel Lid L9879902 AMZ_£17.33_30_£33_18_Tefal4
Anti-Splatter Lid : Keeps your countertop clean and helps avoid extra washing Multi Diameter design: Compatible with pans of 24cm-30cm in diameter Easy to clean: Dishwasher-safe for fast, easy clean-up Space-saving: Featuring a stackable design, it ensures easy storage in your cupboards Stainless Steel: The stainless steel mesh construction lets your food breathe and makes monitoring your food a breeze
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Mesh Anti-Splatter Lid, Multi-Diameter 24-28 cm, Dishwasher-Safe, Stackable Design, Easy Storage, Stainless Steel Lid L9879902 PI-G3ZD-DSG3
Anti-Splatter Lid : Keeps your countertop clean and helps avoid extra washing Multi Diameter design: Compatible with pans of 24cm-30cm in diameter Easy to clean: Dishwasher-safe for fast, easy clean-up Space-saving: Featuring a stackable design, it ensures easy storage in your cupboards Stainless Steel: The stainless steel mesh construction lets your food breathe and makes monitoring your food a breeze
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Mesh Anti-Splatter Lid, Multi-Diameter 24-28 cm, Dishwasher-Safe, Stackable Design, Easy Storage, Stainless Steel Lid L9879902 AMZ_£17.33_30_£33_18_Tefal4
Anti-Splatter Lid : Keeps your countertop clean and helps avoid extra washing Multi Diameter design: Compatible with pans of 24cm-30cm in diameter Easy to clean: Dishwasher-safe for fast, easy clean-up Space-saving: Featuring a stackable design, it ensures easy storage in your cupboards Stainless Steel: The stainless steel mesh construction lets your food breathe and makes monitoring your food a breeze
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Splash guard lid for clean work surfaces
Compatible with pans from 24 to 30 cm diameter
Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
Stackable design for space-saving storage
Stainless steel mesh construction for air circulation
Facilitates monitoring of the cooking process
Material: stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Ingenio L9879902
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Duetto A705S9
£139.55
Tefal Duetto A705S9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Salad spinner Rotare (28170)
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Double glove
£30.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
AdHoc FV20
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Medium grater 40 cm
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Waiter's Knife Classic
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Sales Galore (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
HTOI
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel