Tefal E3000604

Price History
• Non-stick pan
• Material: aluminum
• Suitable for meat, fish, and omelette
• Diameter: 28 cm
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal E3000604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Emotion E3000604 Frying Pan 28 cm Non-Stick Coating Thick Base for Even Heat Distribution Elegant Design Robust Handle Induction Cooking Indicator Cranberry GS-E3000604
Fine: this essential non-stick pan is ideal for perfectly grasping meat and baking delicate dishes such as fish or omelette SAUTE FRY PAN Tefal E3000604
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Emotion E3000604 Frying Pan, 28 cm, Non-Stick Coating, Thick Base for Even Heat Distribution, Elegant Design, Sturdy Handle, Induction, Cooking
Features DELICIOUS - This non-stick pan is ideal for perfectly searing meat and cooking delicate dishes like fish or omelettes Integral induction:...
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-stick pan
Material: aluminum
Suitable for meat, fish, and omelette
Diameter: 28 cm
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal E3000604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Duetto A705S9
£139.55
Tefal Duetto A705S9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SelectiveGoods
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel