tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
from £246.00to £257.994 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Seating group
• Set Consisting of: Sofa, 2x armchair, table, seat and back cushions
• Material: Polyrattan
• Number of Seats: 4
• Armchair: 68 x 72 x 76 cm
• Sofa: 123.5 x 72 x 76 cm
• Table: 90 x 50.5 x 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Lucca 4 Seater Black and Grey Rattan Garden Sofa Set - Wilko 0727570
Garden Furniture Set: Elegant Rattan Dining Chairs with Comfortable Cushions Transform your outdoor space into a personal retreat with the Garden Furniture Lucca set. Designed to accommodate up to 4 people, this garden furniture set ensures that you can enjoy delightful conversations and a serene escape from everyday life. The set features rattan dining chairs and a table, bringing both style and functionality to your garden, patio, or terrace. Garden Furniture: Robust Table with Removable Glass Top Central to the Lucca set is a sturdy garden table with a removable glass top, providing a perfect blend of compactness and ample surface area. Measuring approximately 89 x 50 x 36.5 cm, the table offers plenty of space for snacks, drinks, and entertainment essentials. The robust steel frame and rust-free stainless steel screws ensure durability, while the easy-to-clean safety glass top adds both convenience and elegance. Garden Furniture Set: UV- and Weather-Resistant Material Quality and longevity are at the forefront of the Garden Furniture Lucca. The set's rattan is crafted from high-quality, UV-resistant polyethylene, ensuring it withstands the harsh elements of the outdoors. This garden furniture set is not only stylish but also practical, offering a maintenance-friendly solution that can be quickly cleaned with a damp cloth. Rattan Dining Chairs: Exquisite Comfort and Style The Lucca set includes comfortable rattan dining chairs with removable seat and back cushions. These cushions are water-repellent and easy to clean, thanks to the practical zipper system. The harmonious colour coordination of the cushions with the fine rattan pattern contributes to the elegant overall look, creating an inviting outdoor environment. Outdoor Garden Furniture: Simple Assembly and Lasting Appeal With its curved design and simple assembly process, the Garden Furniture Lucca is perfect for enhancing your outdoor living space. The set includes a durable steel frame and rust-resistant stainless steel screws, ensuring long-lasting stability and resilience. Whether you're hosting a casual gathering or enjoying a quiet day outside, this garden furniture set promises comfort and style. Create your own idyllic outdoor haven with the Garden Furniture Lucca. Enjoy the beauty of nature and the comfort of home with this exceptional rattan lounge set, perfect for any garden or patio. Shop now and elevate your outdoor experience! ```
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Lucca 4 Seater Grey Outdoor Sofa Set - Wilko 0727595
Transform your outdoor space into a personal retreat with the tectake Lucca 4 Seater Grey Outdoor Sofa Set. Designed to accommodate up to four people, this garden furniture set ensures that you can enjoy delightful conversations and a serene escape from everyday life. The set features rattan dining chairs and a table, bringing both style and functionality to your garden, patio, or terrace. The Lucca set is a sturdy garden table with a removable glass top, providing a perfect blend of compactness and ample surface area. Measuring approximately 89 x 50 x 36.5cm, the table offers plenty of space for snacks, drinks, and entertainment essentials.
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
tectake® Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Chic Design, 2 seater sofa, 2 Armchairs and 1 Table with Removable Glass Top, Comfortable Seat and Back Cushions, for garden, patio, balcony - black/grey 405015
INVITING DESIGN: Embrace a chic, inviting design with our garden sofa set, ideal for any garden. Crafted to enhance any outdoor space, this garden set combines style and comfort seamlessly. Whether for a quiet evening or a lively gathering, its elegant appearance and cosy feel make it a must-have for any modern garden. LUXURY COMFORT: Experience unparalleled comfort with our conservatory furniture, featuring removable seat and back cushions. Designed for the ultimate relaxation experience in your outdoor space, these cushions offer a plush, cosy feel, perfect for unwinding after a long day. Easy to remove and clean, they ensure your garden stays looking chic and inviting. ELEGANT TABLE WITH GLASS TOP: Elevate your outdoor entertainment with our sophisticated garden coffee table, showcasing a removable glass top for a touch of elegance. The perfect centrepiece for your garden, it's designed for both style and functionality. Whether hosting a summer barbecue or enjoying a quiet morning coffee, this table is a versatile addition to any outdoor setting. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built with a robust steel frame and stainless steel screws, our patio furniture set promises longevity and durability. Designed to withstand the any weather, it's perfect for year-round use in your garden or conservatory. The strong construction ensures stability and reliability, making it a wise investment for those who value quality and durability in their rattan garden furniture. EASY ASSEMBLY AND MAINTENANCE: This outdoor furniture is designed for ease, with simple assembly and effortless maintenance. Perfect for busy lifestyles, it allows more time to enjoy your garden space with minimal fuss. The easy-to-clean materials ensure it remains a stunning feature in your garden, providing both comfort and convenience.
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Lucca 4 Seater Nature and Dark Grey Rattan Garden Sofa Set - Brown - Wilko 0727567
Garden Furniture Set: Elegant Rattan Dining Chairs with Comfortable Cushions Transform your outdoor space into a personal retreat with the Garden Furniture Lucca set. Designed to accommodate up to 4 people, this garden furniture set ensures that you can enjoy delightful conversations and a serene escape from everyday life. The set features rattan dining chairs and a table, bringing both style and functionality to your garden, patio, or terrace. Garden Furniture: Robust Table with Removable Glass Top Central to the Lucca set is a sturdy garden table with a removable glass top, providing a perfect blend of compactness and ample surface area. Measuring approximately 89 x 50 x 36.5 cm, the table offers plenty of space for snacks, drinks, and entertainment essentials. The robust steel frame and rust-free stainless steel screws ensure durability, while the easy-to-clean safety glass top adds both convenience and elegance. Garden Furniture Set: UV- and Weather-Resistant Material Quality and longevity are at the forefront of the Garden Furniture Lucca. The set's rattan is crafted from high-quality, UV-resistant polyethylene, ensuring it withstands the harsh elements of the outdoors. This garden furniture set is not only stylish but also practical, offering a maintenance-friendly solution that can be quickly cleaned with a damp cloth. Rattan Dining Chairs: Exquisite Comfort and Style The Lucca set includes comfortable rattan dining chairs with removable seat and back cushions. These cushions are water-repellent and easy to clean, thanks to the practical zipper system. The harmonious colour coordination of the cushions with the fine rattan pattern contributes to the elegant overall look, creating an inviting outdoor environment. Outdoor Garden Furniture: Simple Assembly and Lasting Appeal With its curved design and simple assembly process, the Garden Furniture Lucca is perfect for enhancing your outdoor living space. The set includes a durable steel frame and rust-resistant stainless steel screws, ensuring long-lasting stability and resilience. Whether you're hosting a casual gathering or enjoying a quiet day outside, this garden furniture set promises comfort and style. Create your own idyllic outdoor haven with the Garden Furniture Lucca. Enjoy the beauty of nature and the comfort of home with this exceptional rattan lounge set, perfect for any garden or patio. Shop now and elevate your outdoor experience! ```
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyrattan
Other
Armchair: 68 x 72 x 76 cm
Sofa: 123.5 x 72 x 76 cm
Table: 90 x 50.5 x 36 cm
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:4
Set Consisting of
Sofa, 2x armchair, table, seat and back cushions

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£238.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
£238.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
£286.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel