tectake Ashlyn waste collector (405887)

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Ashlyn waste collector (405887)
from £63.99to £96.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Waste collector with 3 separate compartments of 10 liters each for waste separation
• Suitable for cabinets from 30 cm width
• Easy installation with included mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Ashlyn waste collector (405887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Kitchen Bin with 3 Compartments for Easy Waste Separation, Compact & Robust Kitchen Bins with Carrying Handles & Telescopic Rails for full Extension, 30L Capacity, Easy Setup - 3 x 10L 405887
SPACIOUS & VERSATILE: Tackle your waste sorting needs with our tripe bin solution, designed to simplify waste and recycling. With a total 30-litre capacity split across 3 compartments, this rubbish bin unit is perfect for separating general waste, recycling, and compost. Equipped with smooth telescopic rails, the waste bin can be extended fully, giving you easy access to each compartment. Perfect for environmentally conscious households! COMPACT & NEAT SYSTEM: Struggling with limited room? This compact trash bin fits into cabinets as narrow as 30 cm wide, perfect for keeping your space neat and organised, while still providing an effective waste separation system. Thanks to the compact design, this pull out bin is compatible with most kitchens, fitting into tight spaces with ease. A perfect combination of spacious capacity and compact, space-saving design, this recycling bin accommodates most kitchen cupboards. DURABLE & EASY-TO-CLEAN: Made from robust, easy-care plastic, these recycling bins are built to handle daily use. Thanks to the smooth surfaces and practical telescopic rails, the 3 compartment bin can be fully extended, allowing you to easily empty and clean each of them. Whether for kitchen scraps, recyclables, or general waste, these durable bins for kitchen are designed for busy households, offering a spacious and low-maintenance waste solution. CONVENIENT HANDLES FOR EASY USE: Each black kitchen bin features a sturdy carrying handle, making it simple to lift and empty the bins when needed. This recycle bin unit lets you sort and dispose of waste without spills or any hassles. Whether you’re emptying food scraps or taking out recycling, these kitchen recycling bins make the job quick and hassle-free. Perfect for busy households, the portable waste bins offer a convenient solution to separating you waste. QUICK & EASY SETUP: Set up your own waste separation system in no time! This kitchen waste bin is a breeze to assemble and install. All the necessary parts are included, and the easy-to-follow instructions make for a simple setup process. In just a few minutes, you’ll have your new waste and recycle bins in place, ready to tackle all your recycling and sorting needs. Perfect for anyone who wants practicality without a complicated setup.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Kitchen Bin Rubbish Recycling Waste Separator Cupboard Telescopic Trash Can 405887
Kitchen Bin Rubbish Recycling Waste Separator Cupboard Telescopic Trash Can, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Tectake Ashlyn 3 Compartment Black Telescopic Kitchen Bin 30L - Size: 42 x 26 x 48cm - Wilko 0746072
Efficiently separate and manage your waste with the Kitchen Bin Ashlyn, which features three compartments and telescopic rails for easy access. This 30L capacity bin is a must-have for environmentally conscious households looking to streamline their recycling process. Its compact design allows it to fit seamlessly into kitchen base cabinets starting from 30 cm wide, making it an ideal solution for space optimization. Constructed from durable ABS and PP plastic, the Ashlyn kitchen bin is not only robust but also easy to clean and maintain, ensuring a hygienic recycling environment in your home.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waste collector with 3 separate compartments of 10 liters each for waste separation
Suitable for cabinets from 30 cm width
Easy installation with included mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Ashlyn waste collector (405887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
£63.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 20 l
£67.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
£70.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wesco Capboy Maxi
£77.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Trash can (226100)
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel