Team Group C145 USB3.1 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive with 32 GB storage capacity
• USB 3.0 interface for fast data transfer
• Compatible with Apple MacOS 9.0 or higher, Linux Kernel 2.4.2 or higher, Microsoft Windows Vista / XP / 7 / 8
• Sliding design for easy handling
• Product type: USB flash drive
• Interface type: USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group C145 USB3.1 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Group C145 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) TC145332GY01
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a SnapTEAMGROUP Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates the problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free. 3D-feel. matte and glossy contrasting texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C145 more elegant and comfortable than ever. With ultra-thin 8.4mm design. C145. which is designed to enhance the user experience. fits comfortably between thumb and finger. the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C145 is fully compatible with High-Speed USB 3.0 interface. up to 128GB storage capacity and different colors for selection.Fits comfortable between thumb and fingerWith a thickness of just 8.4 mm. A compact design of C145 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag.Speed. CapacityCombining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity. C145 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a racing-car-style exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 128GB. the flash drive can accommodate photos. songs. videos. and all of your favorite data. You can simply Plug-N-Play those data via high-speed USB 3.0 interface in few seconds.Easy Thumb Activated Cap-less DesignThe USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use.Durability > 10.000 timesProviding more than 10.000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty. C145. with multi-colors for selection. is your best portable storage device on daily basis.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.08
Shipping: Free
Team Group C145 32GB USB 3.0 Yellow USB Flash Drive TC145332GY01
Team Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector,which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb inonly one second. Cap-less...
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
Team C145 32Gb Usb 3.0 Flash Drive Yellow TC145332GY01
Team C145 32Gb Usb 3.0 Flash Drive Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Team Group Team C145 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Black Yellow (TC145332GY01)
Team C145 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Black Yellow (TC145332GY01), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.67 / Unit
Team Group C145 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Memory Drive - Yellow 3346677
Equipped with the new-generation USB 3.0 interface. Ultra-thin 8.4mm design; the most lightweight design in the industry. Easy sliding design with a durability of sliding over 10,000 times. Supports hot-swapping and plug&play. Downward compatible with USB 2.0/USB 1.1 interfaces. Does not require the use of external power. Supports power saving mode.
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
Team Group C145. Capacity: 32 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Form factor: Slide. Weight: 5 g. Product colour: Black Yellow 33576
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a Snap TEAMGROUP Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates the problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free 3D-feel matte and glossy contrasting texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C145 more elegant and comfortable than ever. With ultra-thin 8.4mm design C145 which is designed to enhance the user experience fits comfortably between thumb and finger the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C145 is fully compatible with High-Speed USB 3.0 interface up to 128GB storage capacity and different colors for selection. Fits comfortable between thumb and finger With a thickness of just 8.4 mm A compact design of C145 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag. Speed Capacity Combining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity C145 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a racing-car-style exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 128GB the flash drive can accommodate photos songs videos and all of your favorite data. You can simply Plug-N-Play those data via high-speed USB 3.0 interface in few seconds. Easy Thumb Activated Cap-less Design The USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use. Durability > 10000 times Providing more than 10000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty C145 with multi-colors for selection is your best portable storage device on daily basis. - Equipped with the new-generation USB 3.0 interface - Ultra-thin 8.4mm design; the most lightweight design in the industry - Easy sliding design with a durability of sliding over 10000 times - Supports hot-swapping and plug&play - Downward compatible with USB 2.0/USB 1.1 interfaces - Does not require the use of external power - Supports power saving mode
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 32 GB storage capacity
USB 3.0 interface for fast data transfer
Compatible with Apple MacOS 9.0 or higher, Linux Kernel 2.4.2 or higher, Microsoft Windows Vista / XP / 7 / 8
Sliding design for easy handling
Product type: USB flash drive
Interface type: USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group C145 USB3.1 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£11.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£11.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 8GB (3502460)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DataBar 64GB
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£10.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£11.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel