Tamiya WWII Figure Set German High Commanders

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya WWII Figure Set German High Commanders
from £13.68to £16.532 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Figure set
• Scale: 1:35
• Includes 5 German field commanders
• Self-assembly, instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya WWII Figure Set German High Commanders
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Officer Field Commander figure set TAM35298
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Officer Field Commander figure set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.68
£17.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £13.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 German Field Commander Set - 35298 HC-35298
Tamiya 1/35 German Field Commander Set - 35298, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure set
Scale: 1:35
Includes 5 German field commanders
Self-assembly, instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya WWII Figure Set German High Commanders
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel