Tamiya US Battleship New Jersey BB-62

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £80.99to £124.9613 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Kit for the US battleship New Jersey BB-62 in 1:350 scale
• Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals
• Displacement of 45,000 tons, output of 212,000 HP
• Armament with nine 16-inch guns, range up to 40 km
• Dimensions: length 77.4 cm, width 98.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US Battleship New Jersey BB-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300078028 1:350 US Battle New Jersey BB-62 10599-B00829SSL4
Toy Tamiya Accessories for toys, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
New Jersey Battleship with detail parts - 1/350 Ship Model Kit - Tamiya 78028
This is a 1/350 scale assembly plastic model kit of U.S.Battleship BB-62 New Jersey. It includes detail parts to furtherthe realistic scale...
prodImage
£95.00
£99.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 Ships - 1/350 U.S. Battleship BB-62 New Jersey (with Detail Up 78028
Tamiya 1/350 Ships - 1/350 U.S. Battleship BB-62 New Jersey (with Detail Up, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£90.99
£94.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 78028 US Navy Battleship BB-62 New Jersey (1:350 Scale)
Tamiya 78028 US Navy Battleship BB-62 New Jersey (1:350 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 US Battleship New Jersey BB-62 - 78028 HC-78028
Tamiya 1/350 US Battleship New Jersey BB-62 - 78028, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£96.17
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:350 U.S. Battleship BB-62 New Jersey (with Detail Up Parts) Plastic ... HC-78028
Tamiya 1:350 U.S. Battleship BB-62 New Jersey (with Detail Up Parts) Plastic ..., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 New Jersey (W/Detail) 78028
Tamiya 1/350 New Jersey (W/Detail), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£102.39
£107.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya Models US Battleship New Jersey BB-62 Model Kit ‎TM78028
Tamiya Models US Battleship New Jersey BB-62 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£124.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit for the US battleship New Jersey BB-62 in 1:350 scale
Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals
Displacement of 45,000 tons, output of 212,000 HP
Armament with nine 16-inch guns, range up to 40 km
Dimensions: length 77.4 cm, width 98.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US Battleship New Jersey BB-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Revell Queen Mary 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell USS Enterprise NCC-1701 (00454)
£70.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel